Rankings Players Tournaments Gadget Charts Calculators Log-In
TournamentPlayers Start date End date
XXVI Open Internacional de Ajedrez Moratalaz 139 2023/09/09 2023/09/17
Campeonato de Espana de aficionados 2023 Tramo 1700 124 2023/08/28 2023/09/02
KCA 20th Fide Open Fide Rating Chess Tournament-2023 Aicf Event Code 330898/KER/2023 115 2023/08/30 2023/09/03
TATA STEEL CHESS FESTIVAL 2023- Event A: International Open Rating Tournament 114 2023/08/31 2023/09/05
Campeonato de Espana de aficionados 2023 Tramo 2000 102 2023/08/28 2023/09/02
XXVIII Open Internacional Virgen de Valencia Vioño de Piélagos del 1 al 7 de Septiembre de 2023 96 2023/09/01 2023/09/07
25th International Chess Festival "Città di Trieste" A Master 94 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO PERU 2023 93 2023/08/29 2023/09/03
Campeonato de Aragon Indivial Absoluto 2023 336372 93 2023/09/02 2023/09/10
WAHRAN CHESS FESTIVAL OPEN INTERNATIONAL 83 2023/09/03 2023/09/07
Campeonato de Espana de aficionados 2023 Tramo 2300 81 2023/08/28 2023/09/02
1000GM 2023 Silicon Valley Fall Super Swiss 80 2023/08/31 2023/09/04
IX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "FERIA AGOSTINA 2023" 76 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
IX Torneo Internacional Carthagineses y Romanos sub 2200 72 2023/09/15 2023/09/17
Markazi Championship 1402 - Standard - (11-14 shahrivar) قهرمانی استان مرکزی 1402 68 2023/09/02 2023/09/05
BAĞCILAR MUNICAPALITY TÜRKİYE CENTURY INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT B CATEGORY ( 1000-1599 ELO RATING ) 68 2023/09/03 2023/09/09
I Open Esphouses Guardamar del Segura 67 2023/09/04 2023/09/09
6 этап Детского Кубка РК (29.08-06.09) Ак-Булак до 14 лет 66 2023/08/29 2023/09/06
XIX Всероссийский шахматный турнир "Анапа-2023" шахматы 63 2023/09/01 2023/09/10
VI Aberto Concello de Carballo Clasico 62 2023/08/25 2023/09/01
IX SUB-2400 BURJASSOT 62 2023/09/08 2023/10/27
Equipos Sub18 CTM 2023 58 2023/08/31 2023/09/03
CAMPEONATO DE SEVILLA ABSOLUTO, FEMENINO Y SUB18 2023. 57 2023/09/10 2023/10/29
2.Schachtage Pfälzerwald A-Turnier 56 2023/08/30 2023/09/03
XVI Open Internacional Poble de Montserrat 2023 54 2023/08/28 2023/09/02
6 этап Детского Кубка РК (29.08-06.09) Ак-Булак OPEN 53 2023/08/29 2023/09/06
Festivalul International de Sah Maramures Baia Mare editia a II a Elo < 2100 52 2023/08/31 2023/09/03
CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 52 2023/09/16 2023/09/22
25th International Chess Festival "Città di Trieste" B Polojaz Trophy 51 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
XIX Torneig Migjorn de Campos 2023 (Event code 334701) 51 2023/09/01 2023/09/23
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE CASABERMEJA 50 2023/09/07 2023/09/10
ERSTE Bank Chess Open 2023 A-Turnier 46 2023/08/29 2023/09/03
Саткинская осень - 2023 Satka Autumn 2023 45 2023/08/29 2023/09/06
BAĞCILAR MUNICAPALITY TÜRKİYE CENTURY INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT A CATEGORY ( >=1600 ELO RATING ) 43 2023/09/03 2023/09/09
38 Torneo Otono CCC 2023 42 2023/09/10 2023/11/05
XV Torneig Internacional de Benimodo 41 2023/09/15 2023/09/17
XXXIII Open Internacional de Gros/ Nazioarteko Xake Irekia 40 2023/09/08 2023/09/15
I. Memorijal Darka Šveca 39 2023/09/03 2023/09/09
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U16 39 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
КЛАССИКА ВЫХОДНОГО ДНЯ В ЦДШ. Сентябрь 2023 3-24 сентября, 8 туров, 60+30 37 2023/09/03 2023/09/24
Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoría B 2023 37 2023/09/10 2023/10/29
Hobagoly Kupa 2023 szeptember - 337170 36 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
2023 Toronto Open Annex Chess Club U2200 36 2023/09/02 2023/09/04
Muswell Hill FIDE Standard - All Games @The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 36 2023/08/29 2023/09/19
2023 Toronto Open Annex Chess Club U1900 35 2023/09/02 2023/09/04
5to Torneo Alekhine 2023 35 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
I Torneo La Blanca de Canillejas Sub 2100 35 2023/09/16 2023/09/30
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U14 35 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
Russian Deaf Chess Championship Men. Чемпионат России по шахматам среди глухих мужчин 34 2023/09/03 2023/09/12
XXXIII Torneo de Ajedrez Tinamar 2023 33 2023/09/05 2023/09/09
Чемпионат городского шахматного клуба (Мемориал Сапрохина) - 2023 31 2023/09/01 2023/09/20
2023 Toronto Open Annex Chess Club Crown 31 2023/09/02 2023/09/04
LPCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP B 29 2023/09/02 2023/09/03
Mind Challenge - 2023 29 2023/09/01 2023/09/05
XXX Open FEDC 28 2023/09/20 2023/09/25
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U18 28 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
6 этап Детского Кубка РК (29.08-06.09) Ак-Булак до 10 лет 27 2023/08/29 2023/09/06
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U12 27 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
STANDARD AGOSTO TREBEJOS 2023 25 2023/08/30 2023/09/27
ERSTE Bank Chess Open 2023 B-Turnier 25 2023/08/29 2023/09/03
TORRE BLANCA - IRT Abierto de agosto - 2023 25 2023/08/01 2023/08/29
COPA GONZALEZ MARCH 23 2023/09/04 2023/09/08
Club Ajedrez Coin, Liga sub1600 22 2023/09/15 2023/09/29
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL SUB2400 DE LA COSTA DEL SOL 22 2023/09/08 2023/09/10
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U14 ) 22 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - IRT "Memorial Raul Vignoles" Válido al ELO FIDE - 7 Rondas 90min + 30seg - Comienza Lunes 7 de Agosto 19:30 hs. 21 2023/08/07 2023/08/31
2.Schachtage Pfälzerwald B-Turnier 20 2023/08/30 2023/09/03
Bursa 7.Elo Satranç Turnuvası B Kategorisi 20 2023/09/02 2023/09/03
1er Torneo Grand Prix 2023 - Absoluto 19 2023/08/31 2023/09/03
1er Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio al sudamericano de Ajedrez U - 18 ABS POTOSI 18 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
Team League Pest Region Toth Gyorgy Super Group 2022-2023 17 2022/09/25 2023/05/14
Extraliga mládeže - Východ 2022/23 17 2022/09/24 2023/01/21
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U18 ) 17 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U16 ) 16 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
Extraliga mládeže - Západ 2022/23 16 2022/09/24 2023/01/21
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U12 ) 16 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U10 16 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
Arrano Elkarteko XXIV. Xake Txapelketa 15 2023/09/04 2023/09/08
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO DE VETERANOS (+50) Y SENIOR (+65) 2023 15 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
Torneo Ivan Mitma 15 2023/09/03 2023/09/05
Equipos Sub12 CTM 2023 15 2023/08/31 2023/09/03
1er Torneo Grand Prix 2023 - Femenino 14 2023/08/31 2023/09/03
Чемпионат Павлодарской области среди женщин по классическим шахматам 2023 12 2023/09/01 2023/09/09
NÖ Landesliga 2022/2023 12 2022/09/25 2023/02/26
50° Campionato Italiano Assoluto di Scacchi per Ciechi e Ipovedenti (2023) 11 2023/09/03 2023/09/08
Russian Deaf Chess Championship Women. Чемпионат России по шахматам среди глухих женщин 11 2023/09/03 2023/09/12
First Saturday GM September 2023 10 2023/09/02 2023/09/12
1er Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio al sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub - 12 FEMENINO 10 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
2023 Barbados National Open Chess Championship 10 2023/09/02 2023/09/10
ITT Villa del Parque Ajedrez Martelli 90 años Club Villa del Parque 10 2023/08/31 2023/09/08
ITT Parque Ajedrez Martelli con sistema martelli 10 2023/08/31 2023/09/08
CN Absoluto 2022-23 10 2023/09/03 2023/09/10
Memorial of Flaming V.I. 2023 10 2023/08/30 2023/09/03
PNWCC Scheveningen Norm Tournament - Artist Point 2 10 2023/08/29 2023/09/04
Turnaj sv. Jana Nepomuckého (3. ročník) – turnaj A 10 2023/08/31 2023/09/09
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Юноши до 15 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 B15 10 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
XXXVIII Open Memorial José Hernández Hernández "JOSEÍTO" 10 2023/08/18 2023/08/30
First Saturday IM September 2023 10 2023/09/02 2023/09/12
Tournoi à norme de Maitre - Barreau de Paris/Cercle des Armées 2023 10 2023/09/03 2023/09/09
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U10 ) 10 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
First Saturday FM September 2023 9 2023/09/02 2023/09/12
1er Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio al sudamericano de Ajedrez U - 12 ABS POTOSI 9 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Мальчики до 13 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 B13 9 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
Turnaj sv. Jana Nepomuckého (3. ročník) – turnaj B 9 2023/09/01 2023/09/09
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Девочки до 13 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 G13 9 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Девочки до 11 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 G11 9 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Мальчики до 11 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 B11 9 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
2023 African Youth Chess Championship- Open U08 8 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
II CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMININO 8 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Девушки до 15 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 G15 8 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
CAMPEONATO JUVENIL DE JAEN 8 2023/09/17 2023/09/24
LPCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP 7 2023/09/02 2023/09/03
Karpov Chess League Season 2 7 2023/08/31 2023/09/28
Trofeo Princesa de Asturias 2023 7 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
AFRICAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS ( girls U08 ) 6 2023/09/02 2023/09/08
First Saturday Scheveningen September 2023 6 2023/09/02 2023/09/12
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PARA PERSONAS CON DISCAPACIDAD 5 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
JUNIORI DRUGA HŠL ŠZŽI 2023 4 2023/09/02 2023/09/09
XIII Кубок губернатора Челябинской области по шахматам (Мальчики до 9 лет) Chelyabinsk Governor Cup 2023 B9 3 2023/08/31 2023/09/06
2023 Botho University Chess Championship _ Open Section 2 2023/09/02 2023/09/03
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO S. NICOLAU 2 2023/09/01 2023/09/03
Bursa 7.Elo Satranç Turnuvası 12 Yaş ve Altı 1 2023/09/02 2023/09/03
Bursa 7.Elo Satranç Turnuvası 8 Yaş ve Altı 1 2023/09/02 2023/09/03